Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Kocianski

Age: 36, born 24 November 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Adam Copeland


Lists

40 votes
Best Professional Female Wrestlers (12 items)
list by Anastasia
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
6 votes
I'm not a huge fan of WWE but ... ❤ (9 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 6 years ago
5 votes
Top 10 Toughest WWE Divas (10 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
100 GREATEST FEMALE WRESTLERS!!! by Vote+ (20 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History (10 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
159 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
5.7
55 Watched
5. WWE Raw (1993)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 want to see
3. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

S.Spurs rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
4ffe rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick57 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History (10 person items)

"Beth Phoenix (1st reign) October 2, 2011 - April 23, 2012 "


Emily rated this 1/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
majordsmythe voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Filipe_G voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Snerkie added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 person items)

"Seen in 2008 (vs Mickie James) and 2011 (w/Kelly Kelly vs The Bellas)"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block