Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Anne Ostrosky

Age: 45, born 15 July 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Howard Stern


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Women Shown Underwater (17 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
82 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
The Keystone State (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
Casting the Net Part I (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Beth Ostrosky aka Beth "O" and now Beth Stern [ born: Elizabeth Anne Ostrosky on July 15, 1972 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania ] is an actress, known for Howard Stern on Demand (2005), True Beauty (2009) and Extra (1994). She has been married to Howard Stern since October 3, 2008.
Tags: Model (7), American (4), Blonde (4), Catholic (3), Born 1972 (3), Tall (2), Nice Ass (2), Actress (2), Sexy (2), Glamour Model (2), Leggy (2), Big Boobs (2), Blue Eyes (2), Female (2), Athletic (1), Hot (1), Goddess (1), Bombshell (1), Gorgeous (1), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
511 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
109 Watched
Rating:
4.3
23 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months ago

sophie85 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WiscMisc posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

heel99 posted 114 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

heel99 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Korell voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Hssine posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2014 (100 person items)

"BETH OSTROSKY Age: 41 Known For: Wife of Howard Stern 1st Appearance "


Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Hssine posted 4 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block