Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Beth Goddard

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Jane Goddard

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Philip Glenister


Photos


Born: 1969, Colchester
Tags: English (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2727 Watched
Rating:
7.4
977 Watched
3. Beautiful Thing (1996)
Rating:
7.5
157 Watched
Rating:
5.5
56 want to see
Rating:
6.3
46 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
282 Watched
2. Outlander (2014)
Rating:
8.3
190 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched
4. Ashes to Ashes (2008)
Rating:
7.6
87 Watched
5. Cracker (1993)
Rating:
8
70 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gpink posted a comment 1 year, 7 months ago



My name is Nicole, please contact me via my email address (sgtnicole8@hotmail.com) i have something very important to share with you.

Plz write direct to my Email (sgtnicole8 à hot mail . com)”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block