Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Beth Gibbons

Age: 52, born 4 January 1965

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

22 votes
Kickass Capricorns ♑ (107 items)
list by Vergin
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (173 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
100 Favorite Female Music Artists (100 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 10 months ago
8 votes
Best Female Singers (31 items)
list by GoodFaith
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Female Vocalists (7 items)
list by Nocturne
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
7.8
10 own




TV

Rating:
7.7
37 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.3
14 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 10 months ago
Svetkin rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Director Black rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block