Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Birtukan Tibebe

Age: 26, born 28 March 1992

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Spain

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (595 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Thank You Instagram (#4) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Cute (1), Actress (1), Black (1), Sexy (1), Perfect Body (1), Female (1), Hot (1), Breathtaking (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeuos (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.3
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

henrieta posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

henrieta posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

henrieta voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Ricky posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 3 months ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
wisecracker rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Aimal voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"  75"


Ricky rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
justyouandme rated this 4/10 11 months ago
p4poetic voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

p4poetic rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Payal rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Life is Life rated this 3/10 2 years ago
paulab rated this 10/10 2 years ago
oriolu voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

moviebuff added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sex Symbols Around the World (595 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#4) (49 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block