Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Berrak Tüzünataç

Berrak Tüzünataç
7 Rating
(42 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Birsen Berrak Tüzünataç

Age: 33, born 2 November 1984

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

151 votes
Dark hair + Blue eyes... (44 items)
list by Nina
Published 8 years ago 45 comments
97 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (6670 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
88 votes
Perfection (2714 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
87 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
65 votes
Zebras? (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Berrak Tüzünataç is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Turkish (5), Brunette (2), Actress (2), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), Ezel (1), Turk (1), 1984 (1), Turkey (1), Olive Skin (1), Blue Eyes (1), Mien (1), Born In 1984 (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ezel
Rating:
8.3
39 Watched
Rating:
8.7
40 Watched
3. Elveda Rumeli (2007)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Son (2012)
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
2. Ejder Kapanı (2010)
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
3. Kiskanmak (2009)
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
5. Bir Avuç Deniz (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 weeks ago
anaximandro rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
legna rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (516 beauty items)

" Berrak Tüzünataç is a Turkish actress. "


virtualspring posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Pawn rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
canelka rated this 6/10 5 months ago
Nina Red rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Turquoise posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

virtualspring voted for an image 8 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
perod posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zebras? (75 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Turquoise posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

Turquoise posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Christian Vincent voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Christian Vincent voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (20 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Perfection (2714 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
siydahuk rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gino Vasquez rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
chance voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block