Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bergüzar Gökçe Korel

Age: 34, born 2 September 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Halit Ergenç


Lists

70 votes
Perfection (2571 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (49 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
49 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 8 months, 1 week ago 2 comments

Bergüzar Korel Videos



Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Bergüzar Korel is a Turkish actress. She starred in popular TV series Binbir Gece and Karadayı. Both of her parents Tanju Korel and Hülya Darcan are also actors. In 2009 Korel married fellow actor Halit Ergenç, who was her partner in Binbir Gece. The couple have a son named Ali.
Tags: Turkish (2), Born 1982 (1), Mother (1), Olive Skin (1), Cute (1), 5'10" (1), Beautiful (1), Born In 1982 (1), Mom (1), Tall (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), Female (1), Married (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
39 Watched
2. 1001 Nights (2006)
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched
3. Karadayı (2012)
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
4. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
5. Vatanim Sensin (2016)
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.9
21 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

canelka rated this 6/10 2 days, 6 hours ago
biheys rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Idelis Palma rated this 10/10 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 month ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Dark Shadows voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 3 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 beauty items)

" Bergüzar Korel is a Turkish actress. "


virtualspring voted for an image 3 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

franceseattle rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Turquoise posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue added this to a list 8 months ago
My Perfect Turkish Beauties (20 person items)
sara added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 10 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Gino Vasquez rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Dark Warrior voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Hennÿ posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

Hennÿ voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 39 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mos rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block