Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Benji Madden
4.4 Rating
(19 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Benji Levi Madden

Age: 35, born 11 March 1979

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Cameron Diaz


Lists

161 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 45 comments
79 votes
100 reasons why you shouldn't get a tattoo (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 20 comments
78 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
43 votes
Celebrities on Tumblr (34 items)
list by Sasa
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 22 comments
39 votes
Twins (44 items)
list by Helen
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 6 comments

About: Benji Madden is an American guitarist and vocalist for The Madden Brothers and the band Good Charlotte, which he co-founded with his identical twin brother, Joel Madden.
Born In 1979 (2), Pisces (1), Born 1979 (1), American (1), Tattooed (1), Musician (1), Twin (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Material Girls (2006)
Rating:
4.3
351 Watched
2. Punk's Not Dead (2007)
Rating:
7
19 want to see
Rating:
5.3
8 want to see
Rating:
4
1 want to see



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.6
950 Watched
Rating:
5.5
323 Watched
Rating:
6.5
193 Watched
Rating:
6.2
163 Watched
5. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.2
74 Watched



Update feed

vivianne posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 10 hours ago

evvie added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
born in year 1979 (226 person items)
Tulipa7♥ rated this 3/10 8 months, 1 week ago
beccajoe posted 27 images [View All] 1 year ago

Melinda rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
BAMF rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Helen added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Twins (44 person items)
Helen voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Helen rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
BORN 1979 (107 person items)
johanlefourbe added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sasa added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Celebrities on Tumblr (34 person items)

"~ everybodylovesthebman.tumblr.com "


Ameliaa! added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
tha best celeb tats !! (15 person items)
Nina added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 person items)

" thanks to Boots...very nice :)"


Melinda added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Their favourites (51 person items)

" Picture of Benji Madden "


Marie added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 person items)