Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Benjamin Netanyahu

Stats

Birth Name: בִּנְיָמִין "בִּיבִּי" נְתָנְיַהוּ

Age: 68, born 21 October 1949

Born and residing in: Israel

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: שרה נתניהו


Lists

28 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
72 Watched
2. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.2
66 Watched
3. Charlie Rose (1991)
Rating:
6
18 Watched
Rating:
4.1
11 Watched
5. Meet the Press (1947)
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
10 Watched
2. Zero Days (2016)
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
Rating:
9.2
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Director Black rated this 1/10 2 months ago
Sirivof posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sirivof rated this 1/10 5 months ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tristezadeamor rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block