Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Godfre

Country of origin: United States


Lists

48 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
13 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Benjamin Godfre Videos

Timoteo - SEXY BOY

127 Views

Added 6 years ago


Timoteo Photo Shoot

19 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Benjamin Godfre, born in 1988, in Minnesota, USA, is an American model of Irish, Italian and English descent. Godfre was raised in Minnesota, USA, and now attending school in Orange County, California. In the beginning, male modeling was almost an unthinkable concept to Godfre, and numerous offers was rejected right away. Not until he met veteran photographer Tom Cullis, who took beautiful photos him, was he finally convinced to give modeling a try. Soon there after, came his first modeling job, strutting his athletic body for men's fashion wear, "Timoteo.net." All of a sudden, the demand for Godfre has becom ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block