Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benedita Gonçalves Aires Pereira

Age: 33, born 27 July 1985

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Quinta


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Portuguese models (25 items)
list by vai_tu_22
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Portuguese girls (30 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
4 votes
My Perfect Portugese Beauties (17 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Benedita Gonçalves Aires Pereira is a Portuguese actress. She was born in Porto. Got her training from the Balleteatro Training Centre.
Tags: Portuguese (3), Iberian (1), Born 1985 (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
245 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The One Thing (2008)
1 want to see
2. Tu Eu (2011)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
3. Tu Eu (2011)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
4. Lasso (2017)
Rating:
3
1 Watched
5. Ascension (2019)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 5 months ago

MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 5 months ago
lucasmodric voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Bobby Walker voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Viro voted for 2 images 1 year ago

PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Marco G Gomes rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Hugo Gonçalves rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block