Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bennet Evan Miller

Age: 52, born 24 February 1966

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jessica Parker


Lists

40 votes
British Actors (192 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
British Comedy: The Armstrong & Miller Show (19 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago
7 votes
Favourite Male Actors (89 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Ator (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1301 Watched
Rating:
5.5
605 Watched
3. Birthday Girl (2001)
Rating:
5.7
281 Watched
4. 4.3.2.1. (2010)
Rating:
6
112 Watched
Rating:
6.4
84 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
8.1
211 Watched
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
7.7
149 Watched
Rating:
6.3
142 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
19 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Huge (2010)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
2. Starry Night (2005)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Huge (2010)
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
British Comedy: The Armstrong & Miller Show (19 tv items)

"BEN MILLERA FEW OF HIS CHARACTERS01 - - 02 03 - - 04 05 - - 06 01. Brabbins & Fyffe: Mrs. Palmer (S1E1) 02. Pete & Rog: Car (S1E6) 03. The WW2 Pilots: Spy (S2E3) 04. The Neanderthals: The Origins of the Dinner Party (S2E4) 05. Pharius & Horschstadt: Salsa Nite (S3E4) 06. Enlightenment: Madonna della Moscardo (S3E6)"


miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" BEN MILLER1 episode (1993) in... Jackie & Joan: Lucky Bitches (S4E2) "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block