Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melinda Belle Adams

Age: 22, born 22 May 1995

Country of origin: United States


Lists

22 votes
DEINE BLAUEN AUGEN (80 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
2 votes
Which of the girls is the most beautiful? (10 items)
list by wyckgodfrey
Published 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Belle Adams is the daughter of Terri Measel Adams and Russell Blake Adams. She has an older brother, Ryan Nathaniel Adams, and a younger sister, Tessa Marie Adams. Daniel Measel is Belle's uncle. Megan and Emily Measel are her cousins. ... (more)
Tags: 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Bizaardvark (2016)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Chocolate (2015)
0 want to see
2. Split Ends (2015)
0 want to see
3. War Torn (2014)
0 want to see
4. Stranded (2014)
0 want to see
5. Test Subject B (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
DEINE BLAUEN AUGEN (80 person items)
Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

philbeck voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

philbeck rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

zakpenn rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
zakpenn voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

wyckgodfrey added this to a list 7 months ago
wyckgodfrey rated this 10/10 7 months ago
wyckgodfrey posted 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block