Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Glysz

Age: 32, born 13 December 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Bella Blaze was born Brittany Glysz on December 13, 1985 in Bay City, Michigan. She's of mixed French and Polish descent. Blaze was discovered by the adult website Big Naturals and began modeling for various porn websites in November, 2009. Bella did her first hardcore sex scene in December, 2010. She has several tattoos and piercings in her tongue, navel, and left nostril. Blaze divides her time between Florida, New York, and Los Angeles, California
Tags: Porn Star (1), N. 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stewy rated this 3/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block