Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Belinda Stewart-Wilson

Stats

Birth Name: Belinda Anthea Stewart-Wilson

Age: 47, born 16 April 1971

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

143 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1618 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
88 votes
Celebrities at 40 and over (47 items)
list by Marek
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
(POLL) Brunette Female Beauties (born up to 1978) (71 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 4 months ago 27 comments
16 votes
Most Beautiful women born 1965-74 (69 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

40 votes
30 votes
27 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Description: English actress, best known for her role as Polly McKenzie in The Inbetweeners. The daughter of Sir Blair Stewart-Wilson, a British Army officer, Stewart-Wilson grew up on military postings in the UK, Germany, and Austria before her family settled in London, her father becoming an Equerry to Queen Elizabeth II. She was educated at Hurst Lodge School in Ascot, Berkshire, before training at the Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art, in London. Stewart-Wilson is separated from her husband Ben Miller. She has a four year old son, Sonny. Stewart-Wilson's first television role was in the series Shine on Harvey Moon, a show base ... (more)
Tags: British (5), Actress (5), English (4), Brunette (4), Hot (3), Female (2), Big Boobs (2), Born 1971 (2), Beautiful (2), Sexy (1), Stunner (1), Poirot (1), Ripper Street (1), Evermoor (1), Citizen Khan (1), Jekyll (1), 1971 (1), The Peter Serafinowicz Show (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
735 Watched
Rating:
7.8
282 Watched
Rating:
7.6
248 Watched
Rating:
7.7
149 Watched
Rating:
7.6
111 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
213 Watched
Rating:
5.3
80 Watched
Rating:
6
71 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for an image 1 month ago

fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
(POLL) Brunette Female Beauties (born up to 1978) (71 beauty items)

" 12 pts., 2 votes"


Dave voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 27 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

wellington voted for an image 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

ciollini voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block