Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María Belén Rueda García-Porrero

Age: 53, born 16 March 1965

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

371 votes
The evolution of... (957 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 62 comments
19 votes
The evolution of... (R) (64 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 3 months ago
6 votes
M.I.L.F. (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Best Performances of the Past 50 Years (99 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Blonde (4), Actress (4), Spanish (3), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Pale (1), Cool (1), Funny (1), Pretty (1), Total (1), Interest (1), Caucasian (1), Handsome (1), Interesting (1), Nice (1), Finished (1), Worthy Of Note (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Orphanage (2007)
Rating:
7.1
1241 Watched
2. The Sea Inside (2004)
Rating:
7.6
549 Watched
3. Savage Grace (2007)
Rating:
5.7
175 Watched
4. Julia's Eyes (2010)
Rating:
6.2
183 Watched
Rating:
7.1
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
Rating:
6
31 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 day, 18 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 days, 15 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 2 days, 20 hours ago

Ricky added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 3 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (151-200) (50 person items)

"  179 "


Ricky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block