Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Belçim Bilgin

Age: 35, born 31 January 1983

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yılmaz Erdoğan


Lists

52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years ago
26 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
25 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (47 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1983 (1), Turkey (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched
Rating:
7.8
32 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
4. Güz Sancısı (2009)
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
5. Sadece Sen (2014)
Rating:
7
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JR1220 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Belçim Bilgin is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Pawn rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
franceseattle posted 2 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

canelka rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle voted for 5 images 1 year ago

hurt.raven114 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sara posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block