Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Reymarvi Rojas Velazco

Age: 42, born 25 September 1975

Country of origin: Venezuela


Beba Rojas Videos

Bienvenidos - Propuesta Indecente

179 Views

Added 2 years ago


Bienvenidos - Virginidad

150 Views

Added 2 years ago


Bienvenidos : La Apuesta

122 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Beba Rojas was born on September 25, 1975 in Caracas, Venezuela as Reymarvi Rojas Velazco. She is an actress, known for De todas maneras Rosa (2013), Guerra de mujeres (2001) and El amor las vuelve locas (2005).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




Movies

1. El caracazo (2005)
Rating:
4
0 want to see
0 want to see
Rating:
1
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block