Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Beau Christian Knapp

Age: 28, born 17 April 1989

Country of origin: United States


Lists

63 votes
young actors (342 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1631 Watched
2. Shots Fired (2017)
4 want to see
3. Seven Seconds (2017)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Super 8 (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1490 Watched
2. The Nice Guys (2016)
Rating:
7.2
399 Watched
3. Southpaw (2015)
Rating:
6.9
267 Watched
4. The Gift (2015)
Rating:
6.9
258 Watched
5. Run All Night (2015)
Rating:
6.3
199 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Merlino rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
young actors (342 person items)
iknowthat posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block