Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Bea Flora
6.9 Rating
(66 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Beata Florczyk

Age: 34, born 30 January 1980

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 6"


Bea Flora Videos

Busty Bea Flora in bikini

32 Views

Added 8 months ago



View all Bea Flora videos

About: Bea Flora (born January 30 1980 as Beata Florczyk in Łódź, Poland) is a Polish adult model whose pretty face and enormous natural tits have made her one of the most popular models, even though she's done relatively little modeling and no hardcore. She has posed for Polish Busty and Scoreland. She modeled for Polish Busty from June 2004 to April 2007. In November 2006, she joined boobsgarden.com, where she appears with blonde hair.
Polish (5), European (4), Porn (3), Female (3), Sexy (3), Brunette (3), Model (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Porn Star (2), Big Boobs (2), Actress (2), Adult (2), Hot (2), Erotica (1), 1980 (1), Sex (1), 2000s Pornstar (1)

Update feed

JoseyWales rated this 4/10 1 week, 2 days ago
luvemall rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
PazoMic rated this 1/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago