Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bashar Rahal

Stats

Birth Name: Bashar Mounzer Rahal

Age: 43, born 20 October 1974

Country of origin: United Arab Emirates

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kalina Rahal


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
437 Watched
Rating:
5.7
385 Watched
Rating:
5.3
270 Watched
4. War, Inc. (2008)
Rating:
5.3
198 Watched
5. The Tournament (2009)
Rating:
5.8
191 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block