Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Barry Sigismondi

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Barry Sigismondi

Age: 71, born 4 August 1946

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2477 Watched
2. The Office (US) (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2175 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2074 Watched
5. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8
1348 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
829 Watched
Rating:
4.3
630 Watched
3. Quarantine (2008)
Rating:
5.6
539 Watched
4. Hesher (2010)
Rating:
7
378 Watched
5. Bobby (2006)
Rating:
6.6
330 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block