Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barry Gordon

Barry Gordon
7 Rating
(3 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Barry Vincent Gordon

Age: 69, born 21 December 1948

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Barry Gordon was born on December 21, 1948 in Brookline, Massachusetts, USA as Barry Vincent Gordon. He is an actor, known for Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987), Fish (1977) and Out of It (1969). He is married to Gail Schaper.
Tags: Child Actor (1), Born 1948 (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1353 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1242 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1134 Watched
Rating:
6.8
957 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.4
42 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
5.8
11 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen