Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barry Knapp Bostwick

Age: 73, born 24 February 1945

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

32 votes
The Cheapest Actors in 2011 (10 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
My Favourite Rocky Horror Songs (10 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
More Excellent Actors (44 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Guest Stars on Supernatural* (57 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), American (1), Born 1945 (1), The Man (1), Spin City (1), Hilarious (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2708 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1769 Watched
5. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1397 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2046 Watched
2. Spy Hard (1996)
Rating:
4.9
482 Watched
Rating:
7.7
270 Watched
Rating:
5.2
407 Watched
Rating:
6.7
282 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrities I've met (64 person items)

"May, 2017."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year ago
browser posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block