Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 차선우 / Cha Sun Woo

Age: 24, born 5 September 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

View all Baro lists

Photos


View all Baro pictures
Tags: WM Entertainment (1), B1A4 (1), Korean (1), Type B (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Singer (1), Rapper (1), Virgo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.6
55 Watched
2. Reply 1994 (2013)
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
1 want to see
5. Manhole (2017)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Angry Mom (2015)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sofia lol rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
beariisk rated this 5/10 8 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Sarah Nguyen rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
pedrin rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block