Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zhu Ke

Age: 23, born 1 October 1994

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Barbie Ke Er is a Chinese model and Internet celebrity.
Tags: 11 (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ajay rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
ajay voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
pintle voted for 5 images 5 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 5 months ago

charlieb100 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
mavis410 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
mavis410 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 37 images [View All] 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

logymw rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Moou Kreetaleela rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
purple5566 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
purple5566 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
shelek voted for 3 images 9 months ago

shelek voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

purple5566 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Grant Gulovsen rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Grant Gulovsen posted a comment 1 year, 4 months ago

“Here is her official Instagram account, maintained by her U.S. agency: instagram.com/officialzhukeer”


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block