Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barbara Tarbuck

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara J. Tarbuck

Born: 15 January 1942 Died: 27 December 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Barbaras (10 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born 1942 (1), Died 2016 (1), American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2896 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.7
1312 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
5. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.4
1397 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Short Circuit (1986)
Rating:
6.4
645 Watched
2. Walking Tall (2004)
Rating:
5.7
504 Watched
3. Curly Sue (1991)
Rating:
5.5
400 Watched
4. S Darko (2009)
Rating:
4.5
178 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block