Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Ann McNeese

Born: 3 January 1930 Died: 15 May 2011

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

34 votes
Actresses Forgotten (328 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Dames (696 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
7 votes
Babes of Batman (113 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
3 votes
Guests in The Untouchables (158 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born: Paris, Illinois, USA. Brother: Richard McNeese Education: Schuster-Martin School of Drama, Cincinnati, Ohio - she then studied in NYC with Uta Hagen and Stella Adler. Spouse: Richard "Dick" Gautier, actor - (8-Mar-1967-?) - divorced (3 step-children) Step-children: Chrissie Gautier, Randy Gautier & Denise Gautier An American television and film actress best known for plaing Miss Bunny on the TV series 'Gomer Pyle, USMC'. Died: St. George, Utah, USA of a rare muscular disease. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
2. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
3. Three's Company (1976)
Rating:
6.6
305 Watched
Rating:
5.5
287 Watched
5. Taxi (1978)
Rating:
6.8
220 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Airplane (1980)
Rating:
7.2
1790 Watched
2. Bachelor Party (1984)
Rating:
5.7
305 Watched
3. Hellfighters (1968)
Rating:
6
27 Watched
4. A Family Affair (2001)
Rating:
7.7
14 Watched
5. The Deep Six (1958)
Rating:
7
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.Lozano added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Dames (696 person items)
Atomic Cinema added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block