Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Pedrotti

Age: 36, born 19 May 1982

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
93 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
8 votes
Beautiful Europe (Italy) (19 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Beautiful (1), Italy (1), Italian (1), Speaker (1), Sexy (1), Cleavage (1), Sky Italia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 day, 12 hours ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for 30 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

usafsg rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 9 months ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Byxcs added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

" Rovereto"


franlob voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Barabas13 rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
vitelmilano posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

vitelmilano voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Ruggero De Sanctis rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ruggero De Sanctis voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 9/10 2 years ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
xpertseducer rated this 2/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cotton rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Italy) (19 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block