Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Anne Hall

Age: 85, born 12 March 1933

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

100 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years ago 49 comments
62 votes
The Keystone State (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
45 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
Girls of Get Smart! (104 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

11 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Get Smart (3), Agent 99 (2), Brunette (2), American (2), Born 1933 (2), Actress (1), Still Living (1), Sweet (1), Beautiful Voice (1), Elegant (1), 1960s (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
558 Watched
Rating:
7.3
211 Watched
Rating:
7.2
67 Watched
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
192 Watched
2. Smile (1975)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched




Books

Rating:
2
2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DanaNotZuul posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Duckman voted for 2 images 1 month ago

♥Márcia Alice ♡ voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Brian G added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 84)"


django123 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 20 images [View All] 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block