Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara L. Edwards

Age: 57, born 26 June 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

29 votes
Dark Warrior's Female Fantasy Art Design (12 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (437 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
15 votes
Poll - Which Barbara? (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 14 comments
2 votes
pmoy 1980s (10 items)
list by crazyi1470
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
1 votes
1960 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (6), Playmate (4), Playboy (4), American (4), Brunette (4), Model (3), Born 1960 (3), Beautiful (2), Leggy (1), Playmate Of The Year (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Highly Sensual (1), PMOY (1), Sultry (1), Sensual (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
14 Watched
Rating:
5.7
16 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 week, 5 days ago
undue4 voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

dvirgueza rated this 9/10 2 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

blackknight99 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1470 posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

crazyi1470 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
pmoy 1980s (10 person items)
imanshole voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

RGT rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Poll - Which Barbara? (8 person items)
shiftmaster rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
SwornShadow added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (437 person items)
SwornShadow posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block