Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Stacy Mitnick

Age: 54, born 27 February 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

21 votes
My Favorite Midnight Babes (17 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (953 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Barbara Dare was born Stacy Mitnick on February 23, 1963 in Wichita Falls, Texas or Wayne, New Jersey, both have been listed. Her father was a dentist in the Air Force and her mother was an alcoholic (Not that being an alcoholic is an occupation). Dare grew up in the Jewish faith in Wayne, New Jersey and attended Wayne Hills High School. She went on to earn a degree in Buying & Merchandising from the Fashion Institute of Technology in New York. Barbara first got involved with the adult film industry in the mid-1980's because of her wild and uninhibited anything-goes lifestyle at the legendary New York City swinger's club Pla ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Jewish (2), Hot (2), Blonde (2), American (2), Usa (1), Lingerie (1), Panties (1), Petite (1), Natural (1), Naughty (1), Pisces (1), Female (1), Model (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 52 Pick-Up (1986)
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
2. Evil Toons (1992)
Rating:
4.9
20 Watched
3. Turk 182! (1985)
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
4. Valet Girls (1987)
1 want to see




TV

1. Frontline (1983)
Rating:
8.6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
DawnM74 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Kitscho rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
scarywomen rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block