Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bar Zomer

Age: 24, born 13 November 1993

Country of origin: Israel

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Aviv Cohen


Lists

140 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1552 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 8 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 12 months ago
81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (152 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (287 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Israeli model at Elite Israel.
Tags: Model (4), Israel (4), Blue Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), DSL's (1), Blonde Israeli (1), 1993 (1), Studio (1), Blonde (1), Israeli (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coolrunnings voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

heyzeus42000 posted 52 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

tmanw13 rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
legna rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pacorroh voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

raven123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 4 months ago
lost in face (2773 person items)
evvie added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
100+ beautiful blond models (287 person items)
djjetz added this to a list 6 months ago
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (52 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Re Lu voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 7 months ago
parryj voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Viro voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 9 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

ciollini voted for 63 images [View All] 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 9 months ago
sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

playboydx added this to a list 11 months ago
Underrated Models (346 person items)
Avid Admirer added this to a list 11 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for an image 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 11 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 11 months ago
aprohor voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

king12345 posted 81 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Sunny⋆ posted 17 images [View All] 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block