Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Banu Guven

Stats

Birth Name: Banu Güven

Age: 48, born 15 May 1969

Born and residing in: Turkey

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Banu Güven (born 15 May 1969, İstanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish newsreader from Kurdish descent.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

osman56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block