Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Balthazar Getty

Age: 42, born 22 January 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rosetta Millington


Lists

26 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Hollywood's Cheating Hearts (38 items)
list by Lexie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
22 votes
Best Male Performances - 1990s (101 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
21 votes
Sexiest Men (522 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Paul Balthazar Getty (born January 22, 1975) is an American film actor and member of the band Ringside. His great grandfather was billionaire Jean Paul Getty, his grandfather Sir Paul Getty, and his father John Paul Getty III. His family's fortune is based on the oil business. He's most known for the roles of Thomas Grace on the American action drama Alias and as Tommy Walker on the ABC prime time drama Brothers & Sisters. In 2000, Getty married fashion designer Rosetta Millington and has four children: Cassius Paul, Grace, Violet, and June Catherine. In July 2008, Getty was photographed kissing a topless Sienna Mill ... (more)
Tags: Twin Peaks (1), Born In 1975 (1), Actor (1), Born 1975 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2277 Watched
2. Lost Highway (1997)
Rating:
7.5
1143 Watched
3. Judge Dredd (1995)
Rating:
5
1058 Watched
4. Ladder 49 (2004)
Rating:
6.3
498 Watched
5. The Judge (2014)
Rating:
7
341 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2025 Watched
2. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.7
1156 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.4
977 Watched
4. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.3
565 Watched
Rating:
6.6
275 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block