Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bailey Ann Noble

Age: 27, born 13 October 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

241 votes
young actresses (741 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
61 votes
The Keystone State (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
31 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Beautiful Women (338 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

22 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Tags: 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1), Born In 1990 (1), Freckles (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Actress (1), True Blood (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.6
1892 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.4
1397 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
5.9
510 Watched
4. Lucifer (2015)
Rating:
7.2
135 Watched
5. The Last Ship (2014)
Rating:
7
61 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
24 Watched
2. Martyrs (2015)
Rating:
3.9
15 Watched
3. Hard Sell (2016)
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see
4. Summer of 8 (2016)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. The Archer (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Beautiful Women (338 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
compcua posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

islander voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 11 months ago

lori voted for an image 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

H.Davis voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

iknowthat voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
dishonered voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

lori voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block