Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jay Granger

Age: 29, born 5 November 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Bailey Jay Videos

Sarina Valentina and Bailey Jay go shopping!!

1232 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

45 votes
43 votes
39 votes
34 votes
34 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Cute (16), Stunner (10), Beautiful (6), Shemale (4), Gorgeous (2), Hot (2), Stunning (2), Porn Star (2), Bangs (1), Transgender Woman (1), Raven Haired (1), Lgbt (1), Transsexual (1), Trap (1), Sexy (1), Pornstar (1), Model (1), Porn (1), Breathtaking (1), Trans Woman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 2 days, 7 hours ago
StealthRUSH rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 3/10 5 months, 1 week ago
stark21 rated this 1/10 6 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block