Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Bahara Golestani

Age: 28, born 19 April 1989

Country of origin: Afghanistan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


97 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
95 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Afghan Beauties -My Top 10- (10 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Perfect Afghani Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
1 votes
Beautiful Asia (Afghanistan) (6 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago


17 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: Here we have a super sexy Import Tuner Car model from Phoenix, Arizona. Her name is Bahara Golestani. Now, were not exactly sure what ethnicity she is, but she looks to be some part Asian. Either way, we were compelled by her exotic beauty so we just had to feature her. Bahara has mainly modeled for Hot Import Nights and Low Rider magazine for the past 2-3 years. She has also modeled for Caprstal New York, Gino Green, Dullards and Marven’s. Her goals include becoming a Victoria’s Secret model and to grace her first ever magazine cover. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Afghanistan (2), 1989 (1), Pretty (1), Persian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Maxim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


0 want to see

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block