Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Bahar Akça

Age: 33, born 27 June 1984

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

10 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Bahar Akça is a Turkish presenter and actress.
Tags: Female (1), Born 1984 (1), Actress (1), Sexy (1), Beatiful (1), Green Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Female Perfection (1), TV Presenter (1), 5'8" (1), Presenter (1), Hot Body (1), Turkish (1), Great Body (1), Legs (1), Olive Skin (1), Lips (1), Model (1), Leggy (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. My Coach (2002)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
2. Deli Yürek (1999)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
3. Yarim elma (2002)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
2. Kirpi (2009)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
3. Bana Adini Sor (2015)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 posted a image 2 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 beauty items)

"Bahar Akça is a Turkish presenter and actress. "


latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block