Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun

Age: 25, born 6 May 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Handsome Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Baekhyun Videos


View all Baekhyun videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Byun Baek Hyun attended Jongwon High School and joined the school's musical band. Baekhyun won an award at the local rock festival. While studying for his entrance exams, he was scouted by an S.M Entertainment casting agent and was put into the company through S.M casting system in 2011. He appeared in TaeTiSeo's debut single, 'Twinkle' alongside members Chanyeol, Kai and Sehun. Baekhyun was formally introduced as a member on January 30, 2012.
Tags: 1992 (2), Born 1992 (2), Born In 1992 (1), Asian (1), Detests Japanese People (1), Korean (1), Exo (1), Kpop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingSohma posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

viclo rated this 4/10 5 months ago
giannakos246 rated this 4/10 8 months ago
Jaicss Simeros rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Katya Jimenez rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Rez Mikylla rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 10/10 1 year ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ria2u posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
chikabebz adict 25 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block