Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Baard Arne Owe

Age: 81, born 3 July 1936

Country of origin: Norway


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Lars von Trier (147 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Headhunters (2011)
Rating:
7.4
318 Watched
2. Europa (1991)
Rating:
7.7
202 Watched
3. Gertrud (1964)
Rating:
7.6
90 Watched
4. Medea (1988)
Rating:
6.9
39 want to see
5. Copenhagen (2014)
Rating:
6.7
48 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Kingdom (1994)
Rating:
8.2
188 Watched
Rating:
8.3
91 Watched
3. Lilyhammer (2012)
Rating:
7.3
55 Watched
4. Wallander (2005)
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block