Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Benjamin Joseph Manaly Novak

Age: 38, born 31 July 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

37 votes
Portrait Studio at the Vanity Fair Oscar Party (35 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
GQ Magazine: The Comedy Issues (92 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
The Creep Factor (19 items)
list by Lydia
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

B.J. Novak was born on July 31, 1979 in Newton, Massachusetts, USA as Benjamin Joseph Manaly Novak. He is an actor and producer, known for The Office (2005), Inglourious Basterds (2009) and Saving Mr. Banks (2013).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4659 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2560 Watched
Rating:
5.8
913 Watched
4. The Dictator (2012)
Rating:
5.7
924 Watched
Rating:
6.9
677 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.5
988 Watched
Rating:
8.1
832 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
6.9
110 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kaori posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Ogunde posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block