Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bárbara Raquel Paz

Age: 43, born 17 October 1974

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

43 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
34 votes
Meu eu-lésbico (46 items)
list by Kaa
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
My Favorites Brazilian Actress (17 items)
list by Kaa
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
3 votes
15 Most Beautiful Brazilian Actress (15 items)
list by Lisbon Lion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Playboy (1), Born In 1974 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched
Rating:
4.4
26 Watched
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
34 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
3. Meu Amigo Hindu (2015)
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

undue4 rated this 4/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block