Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bárbara Lennie Holguín

Age: 34, born 20 April 1984

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Diego Postigo


Lists

48 votes
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 6 months, 1 week ago 34 comments
42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
26 votes
My 100 Crushes! (100 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Bárbara Lennie Videos

Entrevista Bárbara Lennie - #Goya2017

15 Views

Added 4 months ago


De copas con Bárbara Lennie

15 Views

Added 4 months ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Española (1), Spanish (1), Latina (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
879 Watched
Rating:
7.2
101 Watched
3. Childish Games (2012)
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
4. Magical Girl (2014)
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
9.7
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 day, 20 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 days, 16 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a video 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a video 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a video 4 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
(POLL)Brunette Female Beauties (born after 1978) (118 beauty items)

" 3 pts., 1 vote"


TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block