Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aysen Gruda

Stats

Birth Name: Domates Guzeli

Country of origin: Turkey


Photos


Aysen Gruda was born in 1946 in Istanbul.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Tosun Paşa (1976)
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
2. Süt Kardeşler (1976)
Rating:
8.3
29 Watched
Rating:
8.1
28 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
19 Watched
2. Sultan Makami (2003)
1 want to see
3. Kaygisizlar (1994)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
4. Cilgin bedis (1996)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
5. Fesupanallah (2007)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block