Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayşe Tolga

Age: 45, born 9 June 1973

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

5 votes
Turkish beauties (60 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#21) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ayşe Tolga (d. 9 Haziran 1973, İstanbul), dizi ve sinema oyuncusu. Marmara Üniversitesi Güzel Sanatlar Fakültesi Seramik Bölümü mezunu. Sahne ve görsel sanatlar, reklam konularında ek eğitim programlarına katıldı. Moda, sağlık, spor, sanat ve kültür konularında yaşam biçimi programları yapımcı ve sunucusu. "Life-style" alanında moda ve diyet konulu reklam çalışmalarında yaratıcı yönetmen ve oyuncu olarak görev alıyor; çeşitli reklam ajanslarına danışmanlık yapıyor. 1994-1996 yılları arasında rol aldığı Şehnaz Tango dizisiyle tanınır. Ayrıca Ezel Akay'ın yönettiği Ha ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 days, 18 hours ago
cinephile96 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mugiwarazoro posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mugiwarazoro rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block