Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ayse Hatun Önal

Stats

Birth Name: Ayşe Hatun Önal

Age: 39, born 29 July 1978

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Cem Yilmaz


Lists

51 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (49 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Ayşe Hatun Önal (born 29 July 1978; Adana, Turkey) is a Turkish singer and former model. She won the title of Miss Turkey in 1999.
Tags: Beautiful (1), Miss Turkey (1), Tall (1), Female (1), Born 1978 (1), 1978 (1), Turkish (1), Turkey (1), 5'11" (1), Former Model (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mumya firarda (2002)
Rating:
2
2 Watched




TV

1. Derman Bey (2001)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pawn rated this 3/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
krosis voted for an image 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 weeks ago
canelka rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Turquoise posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
muratarman voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 28 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Turquoise posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Turquoise posted a image 9 months ago

sara added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year ago

franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mos rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block