Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aya Omasa 大政絢

Age: 27, born 4 February 1991

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Model and actress Aya Oomasa was born in Takikawa, Hokkaido, Japan. She has an older sister and a younger brother. She was voted best supporting actress in a drama series Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge at the 13th Nikkan Sports Drama Grand Prix Winter 2010. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1991 (1), Japanese (1), Female (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
Rating:
7.9
41 Watched
Rating:
7.8
37 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Paradise Kiss (2011)
Rating:
7.1
52 Watched
2. Topless (2008)
Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
Rating:
3
5 want to see
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lan posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lan posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

lan posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

lan posted 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

lan posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block