Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aviva Farber

Age: 34, born 10 July 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ken Baumann


Lists

193 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
44 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses 2 (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars--Burn Notice (41 items)
list by django123
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (272 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Redhead (4), Actress (2), Born 1984 (2), Ginger (2), Red Hair (2), 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1), Cancer (1), Cute (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2139 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
7.4
435 Watched
Rating:
6.9
226 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2626 Watched
Rating:
6.3
211 Watched
Rating:
5.2
55 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 want to see
Rating:
5.1
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evvie added this to a list 10 months ago
born in year 1984 (309 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Korell voted for an image 2 years ago

Korell voted for an image 2 years ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block