Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Gina Giaco

Age: 43, born 22 January 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ronald Dawson


Photos

12 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Ava Devine (born January 22, 1974) is an American pornographic actress known primarily for her surgically enlarged breasts, "dirty talk" and a willingness to perform a variety of sex acts during sex scenes. She has been called the "lady of the lake" of porn, in that she embodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time. In 2005, she won a prestigious AVN award in the category Best Oral Sex Scene for her performance in Francesca Le's Cum Swallowing Whores 2. Presently, Ava is represented by LA Direct Models. In 2005, Ava had what she called "malpractice surgery ( ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (5), American (4), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Asian (2), Female (2), Model (2), Natural (1), Aquarius (1), Naughty (1), Hot (1), Erotica (1), United States (1), Born 1974 (1), Usa (1), Enhanced (1), Blonde (1), Adult (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Porno Valley (2004)
Rating:
9
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 4/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Lauren Ann rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
osman56 rated this 1/10 11 months ago
amaledonne rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
StealthRUSH rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block